Ace Motocross
MSC Motocross
08/31/2008
Overall Race Results







Pee Wee 4-6







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division  Consi 
1 130 KTM Jeremy Dillin Middletown, NY 1 1

2 624 COB Cameron Eiffert Milan, NY 3 2

3 65 KTM Anthony Calderone Wallkill, NY 2 4

4 103 KTM Jacob Degroat Southfallbury, NY 4 3

Pee Wee 7-8







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 410 COB Dalen J. Vernazza Stamford, CT 1 1

2 999 KTM Emmett Dowd Chester, NY 3 3

3 700 COB Kyle Krell Ravena, NY 5 2

4 83 COB Jeff Shaver Kerhonkson, NY 2 5

5 422 COB Kristopher Richner Florida, NY 4 4

6 6 COB Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 6 6

7 904 COB Curt A. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 7 7

8 123 COB Frankie Manfredi Lagrangeville, NY 8 8

Pee Wee Oil Inj.







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 624 KTM Cameron Eiffert Milan, NY 2 1

2 42 KTM Zachary Guasto Sound Beach, NY 1 2

60cc 6-9







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 432 KTM Justin Hatch Lakeside, CT 1 1

2 410 KAW Dalen J. Vernazza Stamford, CT 3 2

3 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY 2 3

4 999 KTM Emmett Dowd Chester, NY 4 5

5 757 KAW Donald C. Moyer, Iii Milton, NY 6 4

6 700 KAW Kyle Krell Ravena, NY 5 7

7 6 KAW Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 8 6

8 917 KAW Peter Kusick Yonkers, NY 7 8

9 511 KAW Jacob K. Sterritt Colymans Hollow, NY 9 9

10 324 KAW Joseph Molt Pleasant Valley, NY 10 10

11 313 KAW Steve Kachmarick 111 Torrington, CT DNS DNS

60cc 10-11







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Olivebridge, NY 1 1

2 243 KTM Casey Tynan West Milford, NJ 2 3

3 34 SUZ Karl Bohn Pearl River, NY 4 2

4 497 COB Jake Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 3 4

5 172 KTM Michael M. Minerva Bellmore, NY 6 5

6 610 KTM Dylan Eiffert Red Hook, NY 8 6

7 777 KAW Baileigh Behrens Wayne, NJ 7 7

8 29 KAW Andrew Poyall Poughquag, NY 5 DNS

Junior Mini







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 2 1

2 149 KAW Joshua G. Lambert Saugerties, NY 1 2

3 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Olivebridge, NY 3 3

4 964 YAM Adam M. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 4 4

5 823 HON Jeremy J. Gwiozdowski Monticello, NY 5 5

6 714 HON Ryan Wilson Cobleskill, NY 6 6

7 497 HON Jake Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 8 7

8 22 YAM Carmen Cordero Jr Nutley, NJ 7 10

9 41 YAM Wesley R. Phillips Ridge, NY 10 8

10 432 KTM Justin Hatch Lakeside, CT 9 9

11 34 SUZ Karl Bohn Pearl River, NY 11 11

12 313 KAW Steve Kachmarick 111 Torrington, CT 13 13

13 610 KTM Dylan Eiffert Red Hook, NY 12 15

14 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY 15 14

15 623 KAW Tyler J. Brudermann Monticello, NY 14 16

16 2 YAM Bryan Smyth Colts Neck, NJ 16 17

17 29 KAW Andrew Poyall Poughquag, NY DNS 12

18 243 KTM Casey Tynan West Milford, NJ 17 DNS

Senior Mini







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 129 KAW Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 2 1

2 712 YAM James Peters Roxbury, NY 1 2

3 142 HON Colin Decker Campbell Hall, NY 3 3

4 285 KAW Chris Lucia Pine Plains, NY 5 4

5 619 KAW Chris A. Smith Hollowville, NY 4 6

6 605 YAM John Grassia Schenectady, NY 6 5

7 5 KAW Aidan E. Jacobsen Oliver Bridge, NY 8 7

8 653 KAW Ryan J. West Ballston Spa, NY 7 8

9 66 SUZ Randy C. Green Jr Wallkill, NY 10 9

10 509 KAW Joshua Longe Valatie, NY 9 11

11 454 YAM Danny Coleman Troy, MI 11 10

12 92 HON Robert Bartolomeo Iii Modena, NY 12 12

13 146 YAM Ryan Peters Woodstock, NY 13 14

14 399 HON Pat Omara Brewster, NY 15 15

15 41 SUZ Taylor R. Walsh New Preston Narble, CT 14 16

16 383 SUZ Bryant Shapiro Jr Poughkeepsie, NY DNS 13

Open Mini







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 129 KAW Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 1 2

2 149 KAW Joshua G. Lambert Saugerties, NY 4 1

3 712 YAM James Peters Roxbury, NY 3 3

4 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 2 4

5 285 KTM Chris Lucia Pine Plains, NY 5 5

6 964 YAM Adam M. Lucia Clinton Corners, NY 8 8

7 454 YAM Danny Coleman Troy, MI 7 9

8 605 YAM John Grassia Schenectady, NY 11 6

9 653 KAW Ryan J. West Ballston Spa, NY 6 11

10 66 SUZ Randy C. Green Jr Wallkill, NY 9 10

11 455 HON Jay Douglas Patterson Marlboro, NY 18 7

12 555 HON Lauren J. Coleman West Milford, NJ 12 13

13 190 SUZ Danny Minerva Bellmore, NY 14 14

14 717 HON Daniel Kucera Lagrangeville, NY 13 16

15 714 HON Ryan Wilson Cobleskill, NY 19 12

16 789 KAW Tyler Spagnoli New Windson, NY 16 15

17 146 YAM Ryan Peters Woodstock, NY 17 17

18 797 HON Derek Spagnoli New Windsor, NY 10 DNS

19 575 HON Kayla M. Moyer Bilton, NY 15 DNS

20 399 HON Pat Omara Brewster, NY 20 DNS

21 345 HON Brittany Woods Fairfield, CT 21 DNS

22 92 HON Robert Bartolomeo Iii Modena, NY DNS DNS

Schoolboy







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 75 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 1 2

2 27 YAM Matthew M. Hammer Ridgefield, CT 3 1

3 811 SUZ Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 2 3

4 168 YAM John Bubach Jr Roxbury, NY 5 5

5 121 HON Anthony Hermance Tannersville, NY 4 7

6 77 SUZ Austin T. Behrens Wayne, NJ 6 8

7 654 SUZ Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 7 10

8 165 HON Jake Masiero Wallkill, NY 9 9

9 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 8 11

10 998 KAW Michael Suozzo Fishkill, NY 11 13

11 582 KAW Bobby Tiso Wolcott, CT 19 6

12 394 YAM Daniel R. Leslie Otisville, NY 15 12

13 149 KAW Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 12 15

14 65 HON Gavin Keblish Eastport, NY 24 4

15 130 HON Clayton Hinkley Lagrangeville, NY 14 16

16 746 SUZ Collin Enright Dabury, CT 13 17

17 373 KTM Stefan Todoverto Harriman, NY 18 14

18 816 HON Justin Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 10 23

19 424 YAM Randy Whritenour Vernon, NJ 16 18

20 717 HON Daniel Kucera Lagrangeville, NY 20 21

21 892 YAM Jacob Collins Greenwood Lake, NY 23 20

22 922 KTM Tori Eiffert Milan, NY 22 22

23 793 YAM Zachary S. Boyajian Glen Cove, NY 17 DNS

24 930 HON Christopher Ray Cairo, NY DNS 19

25 599 HON Jeremy Oneill Rhienbeck, NY 21 DNS

26 283 YAM Danny Lucia Pine Plains, NY DNS DNS

27 712 HUS James Peters Roxbury, NY DNS DNS

Collegeboy







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 445 SUZ Michael Stryker New Paltz, NY 2 1

2 94 KAW Charles Fox Iii Wantaye, NJ 1 3

3 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 3 2

4 982 SUZ Kyle S. Kaznowski Kingston, NY 6 4

5 15 HON Jake P. Beebe Springfield Center, NY 11 5

6 110 YAM Stephen Bloom Saugerties, NY 14 6

7 27 KAW Nicholas J. Voss Somers, NY 13 8

8 770 HON Mike Bougades Stanfordville, NY 12 9

9 859 HON Keegan Saum West Milford, NJ 8 13

10 823 HON Trevor Morey Amenia, NY 16 7

11 333 HON Ryan Saum West Milford, NJ 10 14

12 23 YAM Chris J. Valine Warren, CT 15 10

13 201 HON Herbie Amey Jr Cobleskill, NY 18 11

14 326 KAW Richard Mcinturff Port Jervis, NY 19 15

15 951 HON Tanner Woods New York, NY 22 16

16 806 KTM Orin Atherton Fishkill, NY 21 17

17 352 SUZ John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 4 DNS

18 780 KAW Daren Ogden Fort Eward, NY 5 DNS

19 777 HON Manelous G. Bougades Stratsburg, NY 7 DNS

20 726 KAW Nicholas Hoit Clenwood, NY 9 DNS

21 717 KTM Anthony Squicciarini Ft. Montgomery, NY DNS 12

22 79 YAM Mike G. Roberto Highland, NY 17 DNS

23 798 SUZ Brandon Spagnoli New Windsor, NY 20 DNS

24 527 HON Bradley Hildenbrand Wappingers Falls, NY DNS DNS

25 681 YAM Vincent Marino College Point, NY DSQ DNS

26 960 HON Talon Sukunda Gardiner, NY DSQ DNS

125 Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 811 SUZ Aaron Lampi Fishkill, NY 1 1 1
2 121 HON Anthony Hermance Tannersville, NY 4 2 4
3 77 SUZ Austin T. Behrens Wayne, NJ 4 3 4
4 582 KAW Bobby Tiso Wolcott, CT 3 5 3
5 550 YAM Shane E. Roth Verbank, NY 3 6 3
6 991 YAM Chris J. Valine Warren, CT 8 4 8
7 141 YAM Jeremy White Kinderhook, NY 5 7 5
8 770 HON Mike Bougades Stanfordville, NY 2 10 2
9 201 HON Herbie Amey Jr Cobleskill, NY 8 8 8
10 65 HON Gavin Keblish Eastport, NY 1 15 1
11 998 KAW Michael Suozzo Fishkill, NY 9 9 9
12 901 YAM Danny Moore Wappiger Falls, NY 7 11 7
13 551 HON Shawn R. Roth Verbank, NY 9 12 9
14 654 SUZ Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 6 16 6
15 823 HON Trevor Morey Amenia, NY 2 23 2
16 35 KAW Shaun P. Sukup Castleton, NY 13 13 13
17 746 SUZ Collin Enright Dabury, CT 7 19 7
18 373 KTM Stefan Todoverto Harriman, NY 13 14 13
19 371 KAW Alexander Todoverto Harriman, NY 12 18 12
20 131 SUZ Ben Schiavone Lagrangeville, NY 10 20 10
21 464 HON Steven Patsey Hyde Park, NY 17 17 17
22 223 HUS Nickolas Izzo Monroe, CT 10 24 10
23 130 HON Clayton Hinkley Lagrangeville, NY 5 30 5
24 798 SUZ Brandon Spagnoli New Windsor, NY 15 21 15
25 930 HON Christopher Ray Cairo, NY 12 25 12
26 338 YAM John Spiegel Jr Wappingers Falls, NY 17 22 17
27 170 HON William Babb Pleasant Valley, NY 14 26 14
28 292 HON Joe M. Zastenchik Lagrangeville, NY 16 28 16
29 455 HON Jay Douglas Patterson Marlboro, NY 15 29 15
30 193 HON Michael Bergenn West Hurley, NY 20 27 20
31 599 HON Jeremy Oneill Rhienbeck, NY 18 31 18
32 951 HON Tanner Woods New York, NY 19 32 19
33 892 YAM Jacob Collins Greenwood Lake, NY 19 33 19
34 336 YAM Wallace Candeal Jr Mount Vernon, NY 18 34 18
35 394 YAM Daniel R. Leslie Otisville, NY 6 DNS 6
36 14 HON Rodney Vanvoorhis Poughkeepsie, NY 11 DNS 11
37 70 KAW Patrick Duddy Montagu, NJ 11 DNS 11
38 424 YAM Randy Whritenour Vernon, NJ 14 DNS 14
39 33x YAM James Rose Pleasant Valley, NY 16 DNS 16
40 793 YAM Zachary S. Boyajian Glen Cove, NY DNS
DNS DNF
41 527 HON Bradley Hildenbrand Wappingers Falls, NY DNS
DNS DNF
42 896 YAM Anthony Baxter Gardiner, NY DNS
DNS DNF
125 Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 75 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 3 1

2 15 SUZ Jake P. Beebe Springfield Center, NY 2 2

3 859 HON Keegan Saum West Milford, NJ 1 3

4 514 HON Michael Meddaugh Pleasant Valley, NY 6 6

5 168 YAM John Bubach Jr Roxbury, NY 5 7

6 204 YAM Nicholas J. Palazzolo Newton, NJ 4 8

7 816 HON Justin Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 7 9

8 110 YAM Stephen Bloom Saugerties, NY 14 4

9 165 HON Jake Masiero Wallkill, NY 8 11

10 881 KAW Mark Leach Coeymans Hollow, NY 15 5

11 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 10 10

12 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 9 12

13 41 YAM Tommy Falduto Stamford, CT 12 13

14 552 HON Kristopher J. Roth Verbank, NY 11 DNS

15 717 KTM Anthony Squicciarini Ft. Montgomery, NY 13 DNS

16 777 HON Manelous G. Bougades Stratsburg, NY DNS DNS

125 Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 57 SUZ Jay V. Weller Montgomery, NY 2 1

2 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii    Staatsburg, NY 3 3

3 921 KAW James M. Mcneill Monroe, NY 4 4

4 1 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 5 5

5 44 HON Wojtek Grabowski West Hurley, NY 6 6

6 218 YAM   David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 8 7

7 94 KAW Michael Negersmith Hopewell Jct, NY 11 8

8 352 SUZ John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 1 DNS

9 445 SUZ Michael Stryker New Paltz, NY DNS 2

10 429 SUZ Roby M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 7 DNS

11 138 HON James Powers Pine Bush, NY 9 DNS

12 398 SUZ James Mazza Columbia, NJ 10 DNS

250 Open/Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 235 YAM Craig Canfield Staatsburg, NY 1 1

2 617 HON Alex R. Kelly Nassau, NY 2 2

3 960 HON Talon Sukunda Gardiner, NY 5 3

4 22 YAM Renato J. Oliveira Philadelphia, PA 8 5

5 79 KAW Mike G. Roberto Highland, NY 13 4

6 76 SUZ Wolington Souza Newark, NJ 12 6

7 743 KTM Tyler C. Siegordner Hawthorne, NJ 11 8

8 8 KAW Darwin Sanchez Newark, NJ 14 7

9 80 YAM Mike Levsha Cropseyville, NY 15 10

10 806 KTM Orin Atherton Fishkill, NY 16 11

11 366 SUZ Paul A. Sandars Ramsey, NJ 3 DNS

12 27n KAW Nicholas J. Voss Somers, NY 4 DNS

13 624 HON Scott Miller Athens, NY 6 DNS

14 202 YAM Andy Mcneill Monroe, NY 7 DNS

15 110 YAM Michael Hogan Stormville, NY DNS 9

16 70 KAW Patrick Duddy Montagu, NJ 9 DNS

17 3x HON James Fortunato Freehold, NJ 10 DNS

18 167 KTM Christian Sanchez Newark, NJ 17 DNS

19 215 KAW Derek Barringer Wallkill, NY 18 DNS

20 82 YAM Pedro Gama Bridgeport, CT DNS DNS

250 Open/Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 27 YAM Matthew M. Hammer Ridgefield, CT 3 1

2 681 YAM Vincent Marino College Point, NY 2 2

3 333 HON Ryan Saum West Milford, NJ 1 3

4 982 SUZ Kyle S. Kaznowski Kingston, NY 4 4

5 514 SUZ Michael Meddaugh Pleasant Valley, NY 6 5

6 552 YAM Kristopher J. Roth Verbank, NY 5 6

7 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 10 7

8 326 KAW Richard Mcinturff Port Jervis, NY 9 8

9 204 YAM Nicholas J. Palazzolo Newton, NJ 7 DNS

10 168 KTM John Bubach Jr Roxbury, NY 8 DNS

11 57 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 11 DNS

12 726 KAW Nicholas Hoit Clenwood, NY 12 DNS

250 Open/Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 557 SUZ Jay V. Weller Montgomery, NY 1 1

2 165 HON Carter Gurnee Marrieta, CA 2 2

3 94 KAW Charles Fox Iii Wantaye, NJ 3 3

4 593 HON Ronald M. Rothkranz Iii Staatsburg, NY 4 4

5 44 HON Wojtek Grabowski West Hurley, NY 7 6

6 78 YAM Mike Giulian Ashley Falls, MA 10 5

7 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 12 7

8 597 KAW Jason Lupke Nerw Milford, CT 13 8

9 445 SUZ Michael Stryker New Paltz, NY 5 DNS

10 371 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 6 DNS

11 429 HON Roby M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 8 DNS

12 330 KAW Brandon J. Monroe Middletown, NY 9 DNS

13 780 KAW Daren Ogden Fort Eward, NY 11 DNS

14 784 HON Michael G. James Garrison, NY DNS DNS

15 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY DNS DNS

+25 Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 3x HON James Fortunato Freehold, NJ 2 2

2 624 HON Scott Miller Athens, NY 1 3

3 46 YAM John P. Hicks Hopewell Jct, NY 3 4

4 172 HON Gene Paquette Catskill, NY 4 6

5 783 KAW Raymond Suavez Monticello, NY 6 5

6 15 HON Jonathan C. Freeman Wurtsboro, NY 5 7

7 14 HON Marcelo O. Vasquez Newark, NJ 14 1

8 271 HON Chris Millington Averill Park, NY 10 8

9 104 YAM Robert Detrick New Windsor, NY 8 12

10 67 KAW Luis C. Ovidio Elizabeth, NJ 13 10

11 238 HON Wayne Walch Pine Bush, NY 9 14

12 317 KAW Kris J. Gwiozdowski Monticello, NY 17 9

13 620 KAW Alan Blanchard Germantown, NY 16 11

14 882 HON Peter Enright Danbury, CT 15 13

15 444 HON Rob Reilly Lagrangeville, NY 12 17

16 165 HON Frederick Kammerer North Salem, NY 18 15

17 181 KTM Josh Lawson Hudson, NY 19 16

18 222 HON Cesar Guzman New York, NY 7 DNS

19 899 HON Daniel Werthner Bellport, NY 11 DNS

20 421 HUS Rider Unkown
20 DNS

21 430 SUZ Jason Oconnell Stottville, NY DNS DNS

+25 Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 57 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 2 1

2 968 YAM Daniel Mcgough Putnam Valley, NY 3 2

3 146 YAM Westley E. Phillips Ridge, NY 1 5

4 665 YAM Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 5 3

5 3 KTM Cristiano Dutra Newark, NJ 6 4

6 129 HON Mark Schunk Hudson, NY 4 6

7 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 7 7

8 79 SUZ Richard Hillmann Kingston, NY 8 8

+25 Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 165 HON Carter Gurnee Marrieta, CA 1 1

2 371 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 2 2

3 330 KAW Brandon J. Monroe Middletown, NY 5 3

4 5 SUZ Vincent Scannapieco Yonkers, NY 4 4

5 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 7 5

6 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 6 6

7 597 KAW Jason Lupke Nerw Milford, CT 10 8

8 138 HON James Powers Pine Bush, NY 8 11

9 799 HON Phillip J. Desousa Ossining, NY 13 7

10 90 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Freehold, NY 12 9

11 29 KTM Antonio Garofalo Huntington Manor, NY 11 12

12 398 SUZ James Mazza Columbia, NJ 14 10

13 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 3 DNS

14 78 YAM Mike Giulian Ashley Falls, MA 9 DNS

15 200 HON Pat Mahan New Windsor, NY 15 DNS

+30 Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 14 HON Marcelo O. Vasquez Newark, NJ 1 1

2 222 HON Cesar Guzman New York, NY 6 3

3 330 HON Vincent Crowley Glen Falls, NY 4 5

4 104 YAM Robert Detrick New Windsor, NY 5 6

5 765 YAM Joad Neto Mount Vernon, NY 11 2

6 273 YAM Christopher Woods Fairfield, CT 7 8

7 384 HON Phil Armstrong Liberty, NY 13 4

8 531 HON Rebati Basilio Mount Vernon, NY 2 16

9 108 YAM Washington Pena Mount Vernon, NY 10 10

10 932 HON Richard Gione Poughquag, NY 9 11

11 444 HON Rob Reilly Lagrangeville, NY 12 12

12 723 YAM Scott Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 21 7

13 428 HON Bryan Lindday West Paterson, NJ 19 9

14 355 HON Michael R. Valus Stanford, CT 17 14

15 60 HON Roger Daskam Stamford, CT 20 13

16 886 YAM Edmilson Sabino Bridgeport, CT 18 15

17 484 KAW Anderson Zanehes Mount Vernon, NY 16 17

18 620 KAW Chris P. Smith Hollowville, NY 3 DNS

19 271 HON Chris Millington Averill Park, NY 8 DNS

20 543 YAM Donald Bender Preston Hollow, NY 14 DNS

21 716 YAM Wallace Candeal Mount Vernon, NY 15 DNS

22 301 KAW Richard Ferreira Cortlandt Manor, NY DNF DNS

+30 Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 665 YAM Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 1 1

2 968 YAM Daniel Mcgough Putnam Valley, NY 2 2

3 129 HON Mark Schunk Hudson, NY 4 3

4 3 KTM Cristiano Dutra Newark, NJ 3 4

5 782 KAW Dom Lacapra Bristol, CT 5 6

6 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 7 5

7 139 YAM Wallace Slater Seymour, CT 6 9

8 208 YAM Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 8 8

9 778 HON Manny Bougades Staatsburg, NY 11 7

10 99 HON Robert J. Beckley Highland Mills, NY 9 10

11 79 SUZ Richard Hillmann Kingston, NY 10 DNS

12 826 SUZ Brian Harden Wingdale, NY DNS DNS

+30 Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 165 HON Carter Gurnee Marrieta, CA 1 1

2 78 YAM Mike Giulian Ashley Falls, MA 2 2

3 200 HON Pat Mahan New Windsor, NY 3 3

4 5 SUZ Vincent Scannapieco Yonkers, NY 4 4

5 90 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Freehold, NY 8 5

6 630 YAM Daniel E. Hatch Lakeside, CT 7 7

7 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 5 9

8 29 KTM Antonio Garofalo Huntington Manor, NY 9 6

9 799 HON Phillip J. Desousa Ossining, NY 6 11

10 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 10 8

11 27 YAM Bill Povall Poughquag, NY 13 10

12 398 SUZ James Mazza Columbia, NJ 11 DNS

13 73 HON Gary J. Ostergard New Fairfield, CT 12 DNS

14 138 HON James Powers Pine Bush, NY 14 DNS

15 417 HON Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY DNS DNS

16 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY DNS DNS

17 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY DNS DNS

+40 Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 454 YAM Daniel J. Coleman 111 Troy, MI 1 1

2 723 YAM Scott Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 2 3

3 428 HON Bryan Lindday West Paterson, NJ 4 2

4 771 KAW Michael Kehoe Resterlo, NY 3 5

5 384 HON Phil Armstrong Liberty, NY 7 4

6 88 KAW Barry Olah Wappingers Falls, NY 5 6

7 882 HON Peter Enright Danbury, CT 6 7

8 355 HON Michael R. Valus Stanford, CT 8 9

9 60 HON Roger Daskam Stamford, CT 10 8

10 919 KAW Joe Villa Glens Falls, NY 9 10

+40 Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 665 YAM Robert J. Angot Katonah, NY 1 1

2 139 YAM Wallace Slater Seymour, CT 2 3

3 537 KAW Thomas Minerva Bellmore, NY 4 2

4 557 SUZ Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 3 4

5 826 SUZ Brian Harden Wingdale, NY 5 5

6 778 HON Manny Bougades Staatsburg, NY 7 6

7 208 YAM Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 6 7

8 29 YAM Robert Guasto Sound Beach, NY 9 8

9 40 KAW Karl Bohn Sr Pearl River, NY 8 9

10 49 HON David Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 10 10

11 817 YAM Timothy G. Henagan Lagrangeville, NY 12 11

12 34 SUZ Paul Weimann Jr Wappinger Falls, NY 11 12

+40 Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 1 1

2 5 SUZ Vincent Scannapieco Yonkers, NY 3 2

3 70 HON Thomas Smyth Babylon, NY 5 4

4 799 HON Phillip J. Desousa Ossining, NY 2 7

5 96 YAM Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 4 6

6 105 KAW Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY 7 5

7 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 13 3

8 670 SUZ Kevin Green Sloatsburg, NY 6 10

9 94 KAW Michael Negersmith Hopewell Jct, NY 8 9

10 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 11 8

11 555 HON Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 9 11

12 417 HON Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 10 DNS

13 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 12 DNS

14 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY DNS DNS

+35







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 630 YAM Daniel E. Hatch Lakeside, CT 1 1

2 96 YAM Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 5 4

3 133 KAW Stephen Ferreira New Milford, CT 4 5

4 59 YAM Michael T. Blowers Schaghticoke, NY 9 2

5 90 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Freehold, NY 2 9

6 70 HON Thomas Smyth Babylon, NY 6 7

7 89 HON Edward Olsen Sr Blauvelt, NY 11 3

8 105 KAW Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY 8 6

9 670 SUZ Kevin Green Sloatsburg, NY 14 8

10 417 HON Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 10 12

11 778 HON Manny Bougades Staatsburg, NY 12 11

12 531 HON Rebati Basilio Mount Vernon, NY 15 10

13 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 13 15

14 441 KAW Paulo Bertozzi Mount Vernon, NY 17 14

15 73 HON Gary J. Ostergard New Fairfield, CT 3 DNS

16 123 SUZ Carmen Cordero Sr Nutley, NJ 7 DNS

17 27 YAM Bill Povall Poughquag, NY DNS 13

18 271 HON Chris Millington Averill Park, NY 16 DNS

19 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY DNS DNS

20 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY DNS DNS

+50







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 263 KAW David T. Van Norden Mechanicville, NY 1 1

2 454 YAM Daniel J. Coleman 111 Troy, MI 2 2

3 771 KAW Michael Kehoe Resterlo, NY 3 3

4 9 HON Desi Smyth Colts Nect, NJ 4 4

5 107 SUZ Robert L. Decker Campbell Hall, NY DNS DNS

Women







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 8 HON Britney A. Wager Round Lake, NY 1 1

2 555 HON Lauren J. Coleman West Milford, NJ 2 2

3 42 HON Catlin Sukunda Gardnier, NY 5 3

4 345 HON Brittany Woods Fairfield, CT 4 4

5 41 SUZ Taylor R. Walsh New Preston Narble, CT 6 5

6 575 HON Kayla M. Moyer Bilton, NY 3 8

7 922 KTM Tori Eiffert Milan, NY 7 6

8 771 KAW Autumn Kehoe Westerlow, NY 8 7

9 73 HON Stacey R. Widera Lagrangeville, NY 9 9

10 13 KAW Cynthia Guasto South Beach, NY 10 10

Vintage







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1  Moto 2  Division Consi
1 830 YAM Russ Hatch New Preston, CT 1 1

2 12 YAM Rick Howie            Gansevoort, NY 2 2

3 717 HON Vincent Algiere Holmes, NY 3 3

4 170 SUZ William Babb Pleasant Valley, NY 4 4

5 73 KAW Michael Widera Lagrangeville, NY 5 5

6 54 HUS Steve Loving Cortlandt, NY 6 6