Ace Motocross, Inc.
MSC Motocross
05/03/2009
Overall Race Results
Pee Wee 4-6







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division  Consi 
1 411 KTM Blake Dunteman Hudson, NY 1 1

2 626 KTM Robert Shields Congers, NY 2 2

3 57 COB Michael A. Cornall Carbondale, PA 3 3

4 428 KTM Cameron Mcinerney Pittsfield, NY 4 4

5 58 KTM Richard Sanderson Altamont, NY 5 DNS

6 10 YAM Jaydon Grinnell Stottville, NY DNS DNS

Pee Wee 7-8







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2  Division  Consi
1 217 KTM Ayden Nyland New Hampton, NY 1 1

2 13 COB Zachary R. Butkiewicz Sussex, NJ 2 2

3 700 COB Kyle Krell Ravena, NY 3 3

4 229 KTM Kyle Hunter Renssrlaer, NY 4 6

5 112 KTM Thomas Hermance Tannersville, NY 6 5

6 123 COB Frankie Manfredi Lagrangeville, NY 8 4

7 72 COB Harry Leslie Vernon, NJ 7 7

8 624 KTM Cameron Eiffert Milan, NY 9 9

9 8 KTM Brad Bicsak Franklin, NJ 11 8

10 10 KTM David Bicsak Franklin, NJ 10 10

11 6 COB Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 5 DNS

12 99 YAM Steven M. Harris Pearl River, NY 12 DNS

Pee Wee Oil Inj.







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 72 COB Harry Leslie Vernon, NJ 1 1

2 624 COB Cameron Eiffert Milan, NY 2 2

3 428 KTM Cameron Mcinerney Pittsfield, NY 3 3

4 58 KTM Richard Sanderson Altamont, NY 4 DNS

5 10 YAM Jaydon Grinnell Stottville, NY DNS DNS

60cc 6-9







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 19 KAW Frankie Peneno Iii Pearl River, NY 1 1

2 13x COB Zachary R. Butkiewicz Sussex, NJ 4 2

3 410 KAW Dalen J. Vernazza Stamford, CT 2 5

4 222 KTM Jorge A. Liberio Newark, NJ 3 6

5 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY 6 4

6 57 KAW Jeff Shaver Accord, NY 9 3

7 958 KAW Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 8 7

8 221 KTM Jared T. Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 7 9

9 700 KTM Kyle Krell Ravena, NY 5 12

10 72 KTM Harry Leslie Vernon, NJ 15 8

11 217 KAW Ayden Nyland New Hampton, NY 13 10

12 6 KAW Kane Spear Washingtonville, NY 11 13

13 99 KTM Lawrence Fellippello Jr Vernon, NJ 10 14

14 229 KAW Kyle Hunter Renssrlaer, NY 14 11

15 258 KAW Kyle Nolan Orange Burgh, NY 12 15

60cc 10-11







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 106 KTM Miguel M. Correia Shrub Oak, NY 1 1

2 962 KTM Joseph R. Tait Milton, CT 2 2

3 432 KTM Justin Hatch Lakeside, CT 3 3

4 120 KTM Brian Engdahl West Milford, NJ 6 4

5 34 SUZ Karl Bohn Pearl River, NY 5 5

6 107 KAW Corey Nichtern Lagrangeville, NY 4 6

7 13 KAW Hunter Hankle East Nassau, NY 7 7

8 757 KAW Donald C. Moyer, Iii Milton, NY 8 8

9 172 KTM Myles M. Minerva Bellmore, NY 9 9

10 198 KAW Trey Kaan Salt Point, NY DNS DNS

Junior Mini







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 106 YAM Miguel M. Correia Shrub Oak, NY 1 1

2 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Olivebridge, NY 2 2

3 962 SUZ Joseph R. Tait Milton, CT 3 3

4 227 KTM Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 4 4

5 497 KAW Jake Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 6 5

6 116 KAW Tj Albright Mt. Marion, NY 7 7

7 36 SUZ Erik Hunker Ashley Falls, MA 5 9

8 118 KAW Ezra B. Wright Middletown, NY 9 6

9 19 SUZ Frankie Peneno Iii Pearl River, NY 11 8

10 432 YAM Justin Hatch Lakeside, CT 10 11

11 34 KAW Karl Bohn Pearl River, NY 16 10

12 422 KTM Kristopher Richner Florida, NY 15 13

13 216 KAW Mackenzie R. Lindeman Campbell Hall Rd, NY 17 12

14 222 KTM Jorge A. Liberio Newark, NJ 14 15

15 13 KAW Hunter Hankle East Nassau, NY 19 14

16 515 HON Cole D. Patrick Bridgewater, CT 8 DNS

17 410 KAW Dalen J. Vernazza Stamford, CT 12 DNS

18 120 SUZ Brian Engdahl West Milford, NJ 13 DNS

19 334 HON Joseph Guistino Hopewell Jct, NY 18 DNS

20 757 KAW Donald C. Moyer, Iii Milton, NY 20 DNS

21 511 SUZ Jacob K. Sterritt Colymans Hollow, NY 21 DNS

22 20 KAW Garrett Yarrish New Milford, CT DNS DNS

23 2 YAM Bryan Smyth Colts Neck, NJ DNS DNS

Senior Mini







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 4 KAW James P. Coen Wallkill, NY 1 1

2 75 KAW Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 2 2

3 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 3 3

4 513 HON Thomas O. Martino Hopewell Jct, NY 4 4

5 509 KAW Joshua Longe Valatie, NY 5 5

6 22 YAM Carmen Cordero Jr Nutley, NJ 7 6

7 146 YAM Ryan Peters Woodstock, NY 6 7

8 23 YAM Maxwell Schaubhut Salt Point, NY 9 8

9 383 SUZ Bryant Shapiro Jr Poughkeepsie, NY 8 10

10 796 HON Vincent Guido Milton, NY 10 9

11 610 KTM Dylan Eiffert Red Hook, NY 12 11

12 21 KAW Joshua Thorne Wassiac, NY 11 DNS

13 80 KAW Austin Simmons Wassiac, NY 13 DNS

Open Mini







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 4 KAW James P. Coen Wallkill, NY 1 1

2 106 YAM Miguel M. Correia Shrub Oak, NY 3 2

3 149 KAW Joshua G. Lambert Saugerties, NY 4 3

4 75 KAW Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 2 5

5 916 SUZ Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 5 6

6 513 HON Thomas O. Martino Hopewell Jct, NY 6 7

7 25x KAW Gabbriella Paradise Hewitt, NJ 8 8

8 823 KAW Jeremy J. Gwiozdowski Monticello, NY 7 9

9 515 HON Cole D. Patrick Bridgewater, CT 9 12

10 158 KTM Jerry T. Rutledge Olivebridge, NY 19 4

11 146 YAM Ryan Peters Woodstock, NY 14 10

12 497 KAW Jake Sauter Hopewell Jct, NY 13 11

13 796 HON Vincent Guido Milton, NY 12 13

14 170 SUZ Rachel L. Engdahl West Milford, NJ 11 14

15 797 HON Derek Spagnoli New Windsor, NY 10 18

16 555 HON Lauren J. Coleman West Milford, NJ 16 15

17 717 HON Daniel Kucera Lagrangeville, NY 18 16

18 119 KAW Nicholas Nichtern Lagrangeville, NY 17 17

19 23 YAM Maxwell Schaubhut Salt Point, NY 15 DNS

20 575 HON Kayla M. Moyer Bilton, NY 20 DNS

Schoolboy







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 43 YAM Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 1 1

2 727 SUZ Matthew M. Hammer Ridgefield, CT 2 2

3 4 KAW James P. Coen Wallkill, NY 3 4

4 511 KAW Mickey Nuzzo Nesconset, NY 4 5

5 77 SUZ Austin T. Behrens Wayne, NJ 5 6

6 117 YAM Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 6 7

7 693 KAW Michael M. Nicoletta Valatie, NY 7 8

8 654 SUZ Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 8 9

9 51 YAM Anthony Galeno Pine Bush, NY 12 10

10 504 HON Eric Holden Clinton Corners, NY 15 11

11 211y YAM Airen Wadsworth Lee, MA 9 DNS

12 328 YAM Peter N. Greco Massapequa, NY 10 DNS

13 71 SUZ Anthony Yonta Gardiner, NY 11 DNS

14 445 YAM Peter Guistino Hopewell Jct, NY 13 DNS

15 717 HON Daniel Kucera Lagrangeville, NY 14 DNS

16 28 KAW Colion Mcleod Myakle City, FL DSQ 3

17 646 YAM Otto Maier Jr. Pleasant Valley, NY DNS DNS

Collegeboy







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 289x KAW David Sterritt Athens, NY 2 1

2 446 SUZ Chris Spear Washingtonville, NY 3 3

3 60 YAM Kyle Endriss Lew Beach, NY 5 2

4 207 KAW Cody Veverka South Cairo, NY 6 5

5 44 HON Wojtek Grabowski West Hurley, NY 12 4

6 18 YAM Christopher M. Mackey Millbrook, NY 9 8

7 726 KAW Nicholas Hoit Clenwood, NY 8 9

8 121 HON Anthony Hermance Tannersville, NY 13 6

9 350 HON Ryan M. Weimann Slater Wappingers Falls, NY 11 12

10 59 KAW Daniel P. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 15 10

11 258 YAM Garret C. Smith Pleasant Valley, NY 19 7

12 127 KAW Jacob R. Fazio Hopewell Jct, NY 23 11

13 921 KAW James M. Mcneill Monroe, NY 1 DNS

14 333 HON Ryan Saum West Milford, NJ 4 DNS

15 859 HON Keegan Saum West Milford, NJ 7 DNS

16 417 KAW Kyle S. Kaznowski Kingston, NY 10 DNS

17 411 YAM Evan Yochis Waston, CT 14 DNS

18 235 YAM Craig Canfield Staatsburg, NY 16 DNS

19 930 HON Christopher Ray Cairo, NY 17 DNS

20 41 KAW Tommy Falduto Stamford, CT 18 DNS

21 47 YAM Joseph Vitetta Westerlo, NY 20 DNS

22 136 SUZ Paul Attanasia Flemington, NJ 21 DNS

23 334 HON Michael Guistino Hopewell Jct, NY 22 DNS

24 236 HON Tom Colgan Poughkeepsie, NY DNS DNS

25 429 HON Jeffrey Brockett Coxsackie, NY DNS DNS

26 955 YAM Andrew Boshe Grear Barrington, MA DNS DNS

125 Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 28 KAW Colion Mcleod Myakle City, FL 1 1 1
2 77 SUZ Austin T. Behrens Wayne, NJ 2 2 2
3 654 SUZ Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 2 3 2
4 385 YAM Shane M. Veach Hudson, NY 1 4 1
5 998 KAW Michael Suozzo Fishkill, NY 3 5 3
6 142 YAM Jeremy White Kinderhook, NY 3 6 3
7 117 YAM Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 4 7 4
8 901 YAM Danny Moore Wappiger Falls, NY 4 8 4
9 36 KAW Jake Hunker Ashley Falls, MA 5 9 5
10 550 YAM Shane E. Roth Verbank, NY 6 10 6
11 693 KAW Michael M. Nicoletta Valatie, NY 7 11 7
12 605 KTM John Grassia Schenectady, NY 7 12 7
13 101 HON Ricky Lindeborn Southburt, CT 9 14 9
14 96 YAM Joey S. Rogers Sharon, CT 5 18 5
15 282 SUZ Jeff Henshall Hawthorne, NJ 10 16 10
16 6 HON Nick Delmoeo Beacon Falls, CT 9 17 9
17 995 HON Joey R. Veverka Leeds, NY 13 15 13
18 502 HON Brett Boski New Milford, CT 8 20 8
19 514 KAW Zack Garcia Castleton, NY 17 13 17
20 801 SUZ Stefan Fodor Rock Hill, NY 11 19 11
21 3 KAW Dylan Lohr Runkonkoma, NY 6 30 6
22 930 HON Christopher Ray Cairo, NY 16 22 16
23 211 YAM Charles Crespo Jr Parksville, NY 15 23 15
24 170 HON William Babb Pleasant Valley, NY 18 21 18
25 246 YAM Brian Babcock Walden, NY 16 24 16
26 338 SUZ John Spiegel Jr Wappingers Falls, NY 13 27 13
27 646 YAM Otto Maier Jr. Pleasant Valley, NY 8 32 8
28 326 YAM Peter N. Greco Massapequa, NY 12 31 12
29 193 HON Michael Bergenn West Hurley, NY 19 25 19
30 798 YAM Brandon Spagnoli New Windsor, NY 15 29 15
31 845 YAM Lyle Sullivan Congers Rd, NY 11 34 11
32 51 YAM Anthony Galeno Pine Bush, NY 20 26 20 1
33 66 HON Randy C. Green Jr Wallkill, NY 19 28 19
34 222 HON Cesar Guzman New York, NY 14 33 14
35 429 HON Jeffrey Brockett Coxsackie, NY 10 DNS 10
36 71 SUZ Anthony Yonta Gardiner, NY 12 DNS 12
37 955 YAM Andrew Boshe Grear Barrington, MA 14 DNS 14
38 504 HON Eric Holden Clinton Corners, NY 17 DNS 17
39 311 YAM Weston Solomon Franklin, NJ 18 DNS 18
40 5 SUZ Chris Canfield Staatsburg, NY 20 DNS 20 2
41 59 SUZ Domenick A. Perrotta Butler, NJ 21
21 DNS
42 583 HON Brian White Saatsburg, 22
22 DNS
43 455 SUZ Jay Douglas Patterson Marlboro, NY 22
22 DNS
44 469 YAM Michael Witson Wappigers Falls, NY 23
23 DNS
45 325 KAW Thomas Mcneill Monroe, NY 23
23 DNS
46 47 YAM Cody Cahill Sandy Hook, CT 24
24 DNS
47 155 SUZ Daniel Roberti Prtewen, NY 24
24 DNS
48 10 KTM Joseph R. Baker Walden, NY 25
25 DNS
49 239 HON Nick Crinieri Walden, NY 25
25 DNS
50 703 SUZ Hartaj Singh Whitehouse Sta, NJ 26
26 DNS
51 127 KAW Jacob R. Fazio Hopewell Jct, NY 26
26 DNS
52 518 KAW Mike Lasorsa Poughkeepsie, NY 27
27 DNS
53 102 YAM Roy Paulson Pawling, NY 27
27 DNS
54 928 KAW Kenneth Haddan Walden, NY 28
28 DNS
55 599 HON Jeremy O'neill Rhinebeck, NY 29
29 DNS
56 58 YAM Justin D. Maschane Niskayuna, NY DNS
DNS DNS
57 56 KAW Corey Lohr Lake Ronkama, NY DNS
DNS DNS
58 464 HON Steven Patsey Hyde Park, NY DNS
DNS DNS
59 217 SUZ Jason Oconnell Stottville, NY DNS
DNS DNS
125 Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 43 YAM Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 1 1

2 727 SUZ Matthew M. Hammer Ridgefield, CT 3 2

3 60 YAM Kyle Endriss Lew Beach, NY 2 3

4 15 SUZ Jake P. Beebe Springfield Center, NY 4 4

5 207 KAW Cody Veverka South Cairo, NY 5 5

6 212 KTM Sean Koeller Lafayette, NJ 7 6

7 511 KAW Mickey Nuzzo Nesconset, NY 6 8

8 350 SUZ Ryan M. Weimann Slater Wappingers Falls, NY 8 7

9 121 HON Anthony Hermance Tannersville, NY 9 9

10 168 KTM John Bubach Jr Roxbury, NY 12 10

11 214 YAM Cheeks Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 11 13

12 503 HON Eli Castillo Latuam, NY 14 12

13 258 YAM Garret C. Smith Pleasant Valley, NY 16 11

14 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 13 14

15 477 YAM Zack Burdick Johnsonville, NY 15 16

16 93 YAM Zachary S. Boyajian Glen Cove, NY 21 15

17 34 KAW Jenna M. Smith Andover, CT 20 17

18 211 YAM Carlo S. Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 19 18

19 211y YAM Airen Wadsworth Lee, MA 10 DNS

20 394 YAM Daniel R. Leslie Otisville, NY 17 DNS

21 881 KAW Mark Leach Coeymans Hollow, NY 18 DNS

125 Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 6 KAW Keith S. Johnson Carver, MA 1 1

2 282 YAM Mike J. Leavitt Gardiner, NY 2 2

3 593 HON Ronald Rothkranz Staatsburg, NY 3 6

4 921 KAW James M. Mcneill Monroe, NY 6 4

5 651 YAM Kody Renzland Hewitt, NJ 10 3

6 75 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 9 5

7 289 KAW David Sterritt Athens, NY 8 7

8 429 SUZ Roby M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 4 12

9 171 KAW Justin Sparks Vernon, CT 12 8

10 446 SUZ Chris Spear Washingtonville, NY 11 10

11 44 HON Wojtek Grabowski West Hurley, NY 13 9

12 859 HON Keegan Saum West Milford, NJ 14 11

13 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 15 13

14 352 SUZ John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 5 DNS

15 1 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 7 DNS

16 784 KAW Michael G. James Garrison, NY 16 DNS

250 Open/Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 385 YAM Shane M. Veach Hudson, NY 1 1

2 960 HON Talon Sukunda Gardiner, NY 4 2

3 366 SUZ Paul A. Sandars Ramsey, NJ 3 3

4 202 YAM Andy Mcneill Monroe, NY 2 5

5 79 KAW Mike G. Roberto Highland, NY 6 4

6 43 KTM Tyler C. Siegordner Hawthorne, NJ 5 7

7 211 YAM Charles Crespo Jr Parksville, NY 10 6

8 801 SUZ Stefan Fodor Rock Hill, NY 8 8

9 423 YAM Michael Eveland Holmes, NY 11 10

10 541 HON Ben Nagy Newton, CT 16 9

11 80 YAM Mike Levsha Cropseyville, NY 14 11

12 424 YAM Joe Ciliberto Pawling, NY 15 12

13 120 YAM John Koeppe Carter Bridge, 19 13

14 228 HON Adam Acuff St James, NY 7 DNS

15 136 SUZ Paul Attanasia Flemington, NJ 9 DNS

16 383 KAW Chris Sakoglou Stamford, CT 12 DNS

17 623 HON Joshua C. Booker Copake, NY 13 DNS

18 174 HON Harrison Kwastler South Fallsburg, NY 17 DNS

19 236 HON Tom Colgan Poughkeepsie, NY 18 DNS

20 66 HON Randy C. Green Jr Wallkill, NY 20 DSQ

21 611 HON Jacob Browning Newton, CT 21 DSQ

22 28 KAW Colion Mcleod Myakle City, FL 22 DSQ

23 817 KAW Zack Garcia Castleton, NY DNS DNS

250 Open/Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 43 YAM Luke Renzland Hewitt, NJ 1 1

2 727 SUZ Matthew M. Hammer Ridgefield, CT 2 2

3 15 HON Jake P. Beebe Springfield Center, NY 4 3

4 212 KTM Sean Koeller Lafayette, NJ 3 4

5 726 KAW Nicholas Hoit Clenwood, NY 5 5

6 18 YAM Christopher M. Mackey Millbrook, NY 6 7

7 168 KTM John Bubach Jr Roxbury, NY 9 6

8 918 HON Jonathan Bates Gaylordsville, CT 8 9

9 81 KAW Michael H. Baker Jr Walden, NY 10 10

10 47 YAM Joseph Vitetta Westerlo, NY 7 14

11 59 KAW Daniel P. Wujcik Amawalk, NY 13 11

12 112 KTM Mathew A. Banach New Marlborough, MA 12 13

13 118 YAM Zachary Travis Red Hook, NY 18 8

14 1 KAW Jake Masiero Wallkill, NY 15 12

15 588 KAW Thomas Loving Cortlandt Manor, NY 11 DNS

16 417 KAW Kyle S. Kaznowski Kingston, NY 14 DNS

17 57 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY DNS 15

18 840 KAW Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 16 DNS

19 214 YAM Cheeks Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 17 DNS

20 41 KAW Tommy Falduto Stamford, CT 19 DNS

21 235 YAM Craig Canfield Staatsburg, NY 20 DNS

250 Open/Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 6 KAW Keith S. Johnson Carver, MA 1 1

2 282 YAM Mike J. Leavitt Gardiner, NY 4 2

3 651 YAM Kody Renzland Hewitt, NJ 3 4

4 75 HON Robert A. Zahurak Poughkeepsie, NY 9 3

5 265 SUZ Andrew Pingotti Middletown, NY 7 5

6 593 HON Ronald Rothkranz Staatsburg, NY 5 14

7 171 KAW Justin Sparks Vernon, CT 13 7

8 273 YAM Shawn Russo Troy, NY 12 8

9 289 KAW David Sterritt Athens, NY 18 6

10 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 16 10

11 333 HON Ryan Saum West Milford, NJ 15 11

12 166 SUZ Dan G. Grimm Franklin, NJ 17 12

13 44 HON Wojtek Grabowski West Hurley, NY 21 9

14 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 19 13

15 352 HON John E. Lawrence Iii Buchanan, NY 2 DNS

16 1 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT 6 DNS

17 446 SUZ Chris Spear Washingtonville, NY 8 DNS

18 784 KAW Michael G. James Garrison, NY 10 DNS

19 429 SUZ Roby M. Johnson Buchanan, NY 11 DNS

20 78 YAM Mike Giulian Ashley Falls, MA 14 DNS

21 411 YAM Evan Yochis Waston, CT 20 DNS

+25 Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 96 YAM Joey S. Rogers Sharon, CT 1 1

2 221 YAM Nathan Amann Schashticoke, NY 3 3

3 222x HON Juan Marte Bronx, NY 6 2

4 541 HON Ben Nagy Newton, CT 5 4

5 27 HON John P. Hicks Hopewell Jct, NY 8 5

6 228 HON Adam Acuff St James, NY 4 9

7 144 KAW Rob Reilly Lagrangeville, NY 12 7

8 479 HON Peter Delano Oakland, NJ 11 8

9 222 HON Cesar Guzman New York, NY 9 10

10 46 YAM Luke Brocksopp Hopewell Junction, NY 16 6

11 616 HON Jerry Kowal Newburgh, NY 10 DNF

12 17 KAW Raymond Suarez Monticello, NY 7 DNS

13 918 KAW Dan Horboychuk Hopewell Jct, NY 13 DNS

14 82 YAM Derek Hunt Hudson, NY 14 DNS

15 175 HON Marc Riegel Ancrum, NJ 15 DNS

16 824 YAM Phillip Niklewski Hopewell Junction, NY 17 DNS

17 383 KAW Chris Sakoglou Stamford, CT 18 DNS

18 422 YAM Alan Blanchard Germantown, NY 19 DNS

19 462 HON Scott Miller Athens, NY 2 DSQ

20 174 HON Harrison Kwastler South Fallsburg, NY DNS DNS

+25 Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State  Moto 1   Moto 2  Division Consi
1 662 KAW Michael Dardzinski Pomona, NY 1 1

2 112 KTM Mathew A. Banach            New Marlborough, MA      3 2

3 477 YAM Zack Burdick Johnsonville, NY 7 3

4 427 HON Eric D. Sommer Old Greenwich, CT 5 5

5 57 YAM Douglas Behrens Hopewell Jct, NY 4 6

6 211 YAM Carlo S. Maiorano Scarsdale, NY 10 4

7 79 SUZ Richard Hillmann Kingston, NY 9 7

8 25 HON Michael Secchia Lagrange, NY 8 8

9 97 KTM Mickey R. Yannone Newburgh, NY 2 DNS

10 38 KAW Christopher Ellefsen Greentown, PA 6 DNS

11 406 SUZ Randy Sweetman Nanuet, NY DNS DNS

12 45 SUZ Tony Devito New Windsor, NY DNS DNS

+25 Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 28  SUZ  Kurt Mcmillen Wappingers Falls, NY 1 2

2 282 YAM Mike J. Leavitt Gardiner, NY 3 1

3 9 KAW Mike Treadwell Tolland, CT 2 3

4 171 KAW Justin Sparks Vernon, CT 7 4

5 6 SUZ Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 6 5

6 273 YAM Shawn Russo Troy, NY 5 6

7 265 SUZ Andrew Pingotti Middletown, NY 4 7

8 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 8 8

9 218 YAM David Guenkel Shenorock, NY 12 9

10 78 YAM Mike Giulian Ashley Falls, MA 9 DNS

11 92 KAW Christopher J. Bates Monticello, NY 10 DNS

12 74 KAW Walter Marshall Jr Millbrook, NY 11 DNS

13 166 SUZ Dan G. Grimm Franklin, NJ 13 DNS

14 168 HON David Quinn Albany, NY 14 DNS

15 34 HON Kenny Blackwell Pleasantville, NY DNS DNS

16 15 HON Derek Missen Hopewell Jct, NY DNS DNS

17 99 KAW Charles Mcneill Washingtonville, NY DNS DNS

18 1 YAM Terry R. Finkle Danbury, CT DNS DNS

+30 Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 545 HON Otto R. Maier 111 Pleasant Valley, NY 2 1

2 330 HON Vincent Crowley Glen Falls, NY 1 3

3 222 HON Cesar Guzman New York, NY 4 2

4 916 YAM William Rose Pelunson, NY 7 5

5 479 HON Peter Delano Oakland, NJ 6 6

6 144 KAW Rob Reilly Lagrangeville, NY 9 4

7 91 KAW Dan Nolan Oberry, NY 10 8

8 918 KAW Dan Horboychuk Hopewell Jct, NY 14 7

9 859 KTM Dominic J. Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NU 12 9

10 355 HON Michael R. Valus Stanford, CT 15 10

11 531 YAM Renato Rasilio Mount Vernon, NY 3 DNS

12 616 HON Jerry Kowal Newburgh, NY 5 DNS

13 765 YAM Joad Neto Mount Vernon, NY 8 DNS

14 824 YAM Phillip Niklewski Hopewell Junction, NY 11 DNS

15 708 YAM Washington Pena Mount Vernon, NY 13 DNS

+30 Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 662 KAW Michael Dardzinski Pomona, NY 1 1

2 97 KTM Mickey R. Yannone Newburgh, NY 3 4

3 360 KAW Dean Mauro Long Beach, NY 5 3

4 21 YAM Patrick Nolan Sloatsburg, NY 4 5

5 427 HON Eric D. Sommer Old Greenwich, CT 8 2

6 25 HON Michael Secchia Lagrange, NY 9 6

7 28 SUZ Michael J. Dore Wappingers Falls, NY 6 10

8 273 HON Christopher Woods Fairfield, CT 13 9

9 79 SUZ Richard Hillmann Kingston, NY 15 8

10 22 KAW Patrick Oconnor Blauvelt, NY 12 11

11 860 KAW Chester P. Mills Riverville, NY 18 7

12 208 YAM Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 16 12

13 267 YAM Daniel A. Dangerfield Hopewell Jct, NY 2 DNS

14 135 HON Joe D. Canfield Staatsburg, NY 7 DNS

15 986 HON James J. Oliver Oakville, CT 10 DNS

16 87 HON Shawn M. Sullivan Ashely Falls, NY 11 DNS

17 84 KAW Eric Koeller Lafayette, NJ 14 DNS

18 308 HON David C. White Fairfield, CT 17 DNS

+30 Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 6x KAW Keith S. Johnson Carver, MA 1 1

2 9 KAW Mike Treadwell Tolland, CT 3 2

3 28 SUZ Kurt Mcmillen Wappingers Falls, NY 2 3

4 6 SUZ Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 6 4

5 78 YAM Mike Giulian Ashley Falls, MA 5 7

6 98 HON Jeff T. Roake Cortlandt Manor, NY 8 5

7 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 9 6

8 630 YAM Daniel E. Hatch Lakeside, CT 11 8

9 74 KAW Walter Marshall Jr Millbrook, NY 14 9

10 21 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Freehold, NY 13 10

11 33 YAM John Slater Shelton, CT 16 11

12 168 HON David Quinn Albany, NY 15 12

13 1 KAW Carlo A. Coen Wallkill, NY 4 DNS

14 37 KAW Bruce Calkin Vermon, NJ 7 DNS

15 492 HON David R. Olsen Rock Hill, NY 10 DNS

16 15 HON Derek Missen Hopewell Jct, NY 12 DNS

17 17 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepsie, NY 17 DNS

+40 Novice







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 56 HON Kevin Dumigan Pittsfield, MA 3 1

2 859 KTM Dominic J. Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NU 2 3

3 222 HON Roselio Arias Bronx, NY 1 4

4 91 KAW Dan Nolan Oberry, NY 4 2

5 62 KAW Michael H. Baker Sr Walden, NY 5 5

6 402 YAM Charles Crespo Sr Parksville, NY 7 6

7 315 KAW Robert M. Fialkovich Shelton, CT 6 8

8 577 YAM Donald C. Moyer Jr. Bilton, NY 8 9

9 60 HON Roger Daskam Stamford, CT 10 10

10 88 KAW Barry Olah Wappingers Falls, NY 11 11

11 355 HON Michael R. Valus Stanford, CT DNS 7

12 786 YAM John Bubach Sr Roxbury, NY 9 DNS

+40 Am







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 360 KAW Dean Mauro Long Beach, NY 3 1

2 83 SUZ Bryant J. Shapiro Poughkeepsie, NY 2 3

3 40 KAW Karl Bohn Sr Pearl River, NY 4 2

4 765 KTM John P. Weinmann Branchville, NJ 5 5

5 21 YAM Patrick Nolan Sloatsburg, NY 1 9

6 84 KAW Eric Koeller Lafayette, NJ 7 4

7 826 SUZ Brian Harden Wingdale, NY 8 6

8 308 HON David C. White Fairfield, CT 10 7

9 823 YAM Frank Greco Jr Massapequa, NY 6 11

10 268 YAM Frank B. Ricciardi Jr Wayne, NJ 12 10

11 383 HON John Spiegel Sr Wapingers Falls, NY 13 12

12 28 SUZ Michael J. Dore Wappingers Falls, NY DNS 8

13 139 YAM Wallace Slater Seymour, CT 9 DNS

14 208 YAM Frederick Seckler Saugerties, NY 11 DNS

15 723 HON Scott Harrison Poughkeepsie, NY 14 DNS

+40 Expert







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 28 SUZ Kurt Mcmillen Wappingers Falls, NY 2 1

2 9 KAW Mike Treadwell Tolland, CT 1 2

3 1 KAW Carlo A. Coen Wallkill, NY 3 3

4 6 SUZ Mike Spear Washingtonville, NY 4 4

5 340 HON Thomas Bruno Mahopac, NY 5 5

6 33 YAM John Slater Shelton, CT 7 6

7 123 SUZ Carmen Cordero Sr Nutley, NJ 9 7

8 263 KAW David T. Van Norden Mechanicville, NY 10 8

9 96 YAM Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 11 9

10 79 KAW Robert J. Kuhn Montrose, NY 12 10

11 73 YAM Gary J. Ostergard New Fairfield, CT 8 14

12 85 HON Vincent Saluzzi Newton, NJ 13 11

13 70 HON Thomas Smyth Babylon, NY 16 12

14 17 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepsie, NY 17 13

15 34 HON Kenny Blackwell Pleasantville, NY 6 DNS

16 54 YAM Thomas M. Nolan Coss Cob, CT 14 DNS

17 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 15 DNS

18 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 18 DNS

19 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 19 DNS

+35







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 267 YAM Daniel A. Dangerfield Hopewell Jct, NY 2 1

2 630 YAM Daniel E. Hatch Lakeside, CT 1 2

3 21 HON Jeffrey A. Miller Freehold, NY 4 3

4 15 HON Derek Missen Hopewell Jct, NY 3 4

5 96 YAM Emile Racenet Jr Bethel, CT 7 5

6 70 HON Thomas Smyth Babylon, NY 6 7

7 79 KAW Robert J. Kuhn Montrose, NY 9 6

8 938 HON Darren S. Kochanowski Pleasant Valley, NY 10 8

9 73 YAM Gary J. Ostergard New Fairfield, CT 5 DNS

10 545 HON Otto R. Maier 111 Pleasant Valley, NY 8 DNS

11 17 HON Patrick J. Oreilly Poughkeepsie, NY DNS 9

12 417 KAW Steven Guarino Hyde Park, NY 11 DNS

13 986 HON James J. Oliver Oakville, CT DNS DNS

14 105 KAW Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY DNS DNS

15 34 HON Kenny Blackwell Pleasantville, NY DNS DNS

+50







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 263 KAW David T. Van Norden Mechanicville, NY 1 1

2 51 YAM Thomas Hall Hillbrook, NY 2 2

3 54 YAM Thomas M. Nolan Coss Cob, CT 3 5

4 85 HON Vincent Saluzzi Newton, NJ 6 3

5 113 KAW Michael Minerva Bellmore, NY 4 6

6 555 HON Dion Coleman West Milford, NJ 5 7

7 144 HON John F. Barton New Paltz, NY 11 4

8 93 KAW Steve Wujcik Amawalk, NY 9 8

9 823 YAM Frank Greco Jr Massapequa, NY 8 9

10 581 SUZ Tom M. Stinson Poughkeepsie, NY 10 10

11 315 KAW Robert M. Fialkovich Shelton, CT 13 11

12 60 HON Roger Daskam Stamford, CT 12 13

13 45 SUZ John S. Sharra Torrington, CT 14 12

14 105 KAW Phillip C. Klemen Monticello, NY 7 DNS

15 456 HON Gary Bates Gaylordsville, CT 15 DNS

16 9 HON Des Smyth Colts Nect, NJ DNS DNS

Women







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 34 KAW Jenna M. Smith Andover, CT 2 1

2 25 YAM Gabbriella Paradise Hewitt, NJ 1 2

3 170 SUZ Rachel L. Engdahl West Milford, NJ 4 3

4 555 HON Lauren J. Coleman West Milford, NJ 3 4

5 345 HON Brittany Woods Fairfield, CT 6 5

6 116 KAW Madison S. Lindeman Campbell Hall, NY 5 7

7 4 YAM Lyndsey Travis Red Hook, NY 8 6

8 922 KTM Tori Eiffert Red Hook, NY 7 8

9 777 KAW Baileigh Behrens Wayne, NJ 10 9

10 629 KTM Hannah Wenhardt Red Hook, NY 12 10

11 575 HON Kayla M. Moyer Bilton, NY 9 DNS

12 23 HON Melissa Howe Gansevoort, NY 11 DNS

Vintage







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 74 HON Walter Marshall Jr Millbrook, NY 1 1

2 79 SUZ Robert J. Kuhn Montrose, NY 2 2

3 12 YAM Rick Howe Gansevoort, NY 5 3

4 557 HON Dwayne C. Robbins I Wingdale, NY 4 4

5 765 HON John P. Weinmann Branchville, NJ 3 5

6 175 HON Marc Riegel Ancrum, NJ 6 6

7 800 HUS Carl Travis Red Hook, NY 7 7

8 170 SUZ Cody Conner Pleasant Valley, NY 10 8

9 85v KAW Eric Proctor Pawling, NY 11 9

10 456v HON Jonathan Bates Gaylordsville, CT 8 DNS

11 54v HUS Steve Loving Cortlandt, NY 9 DNS

125cc 2 Stroke







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 630 YAM Daniel E. Hatch Lakeside, CT 3 1

2 75 KAW Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 2 3

3 77 SUZ Austin T. Behrens Wayne, NJ 1 4

4 654 SUZ Kyle Hatch New Milford, CT 5 2

5 117 YAM Angelo R. Curro Lagrangeville, NY 4 5

6 550 YAM Shane E. Roth Verbank, NY 7 6

7 502 HON Brett Boski New Milford, CT 6 8

8 149 KAW Joshua G. Lambert Saugerties, NY 11 7

9 605 KTM John Grassia Schenectady, NY 10 9

10 46 YAM Luke Brocksopp Hopewell Junction, NY 15 10

11 10 KTM Joseph R. Baker Walden, NY 14 11

12 186 YAM Joseph A. Garofano Kingston, NY 8 DNS

13 394 YAM Daniel R. Leslie Otisville, NY 9 DNS

14 840 SUZ Aaron Wolen Stamford, CT 12 DNS

15 797 HON Derek Spagnoli New Windsor, NY 13 DNS

Pee Wee OPEN (any Bike)







Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Division Consi
1 626 KTM Robert Shields Congers, NY 1 1